Softball Conference Standings

|  2009-2010   |  2012-2013   |  2013-2014   |  2014-2015   |  2015-2016   |  2016-2017   |  2017-2018   |  2018-2019   |  2019-2020   |   2020-2021   |
Blanchard Valley Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Arlington 1 - 01 - 4
Riverdale 4 - 08 - 1
Van Buren 3 - 07 - 2
North Baltimore 2 - 16 - 4
Leipsic 2 - 26 - 2
Liberty-Benton 1 - 14 - 6
Arcadia 0 - 25 - 4
Cory-Rawson 0 - 20 - 6
McComb 0 - 32 - 7
Vanlue 0 - 21 - 7
Pandora-Gilboa 0 - 00 - 0
Buckeye Border Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Hilltop 2 - 010 - 1
Pettisville 3 - 04 - 2
Montpelier 3 - 13 - 5
Stryker 1 - 11 - 3
North Central 1 - 23 - 6
Edon 0 - 30 - 4
Fayette0 - 30 - 3
Green Meadows Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Edgerton 2 - 06 - 7
Fairview 2 - 05 - 1
Ayersville 1 - 15 - 5
Hicksville 1 - 12 - 6
Tinora 1 - 13 - 3
Wayne Trace 1 - 14 - 5
Antwerp 0 - 23 - 3
Holgate 0 - 21 - 4
Independent/Other
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Midwest Athletic Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Coldwater 1 - 05 - 3
Fort Recovery 1 - 010 - 2
Minster 1 - 07 - 3
New Bremen 1 - 15 - 7
Parkway 1 - 16 - 1
St Henry 1 - 15 - 7
Marion Local 0 - 23 - 7
Versailles 0 - 15 - 3
Northwest Central Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Elgin 2 - 04 - 4
Riverside 3 - 05 - 6
Waynesfield-Goshen 1 - 04 - 4
Hardin Northern 1 - 11 - 9
Ridgemont 1 - 15 - 1
Lehman Catholic 0 - 24 - 4
Perry 0 - 20 - 7
Upper Scioto Valley0 - 22 - 7
Northwest Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Allen East 1 - 08 - 4
Crestview 2 - 010 - 2
Lincolnview 1 - 05 - 3
Ada 1 - 15 - 3
Bluffton 1 - 12 - 7
Columbus Grove 1 - 14 - 4
Delphos Jefferson 0 - 21 - 9
Paulding 0 - 17 - 2
Spencerville 0 - 11 - 6
Northwest Ohio Athletic League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Bryan 1 - 08 - 0
Evergreen 1 - 03 - 4
Liberty Center 1 - 08 - 1
Wauseon 1 - 09 - 2
Archbold 0 - 14 - 3
Delta 0 - 10 - 8
Patrick Henry 0 - 11 - 8
Swanton 0 - 17 - 1
Putnam County League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Columbus Grove 1 - 04 - 4
Leipsic 1 - 06 - 2
Miller City 1 - 04 - 4
Kalida 1 - 13 - 3
Continental 0 - 12 - 5
Ottoville 0 - 20 - 5
Pandora-Gilboa 0 - 00 - 0
Shelby County League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Fort Loramie 4 - 010 - 3
Anna 3 - 17 - 3
Russia 3 - 19 - 1
Houston 3 - 23 - 5
Jackson Center 2 - 33 - 6
Botkins 0 - 41 - 7
Fairlawn 0 - 40 - 11
Western Buckeye League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Bath 3 - 09 - 1
Wapakoneta 2 - 06 - 3
Elida 2 - 14 - 3
Shawnee 2 - 16 - 7
Celina 1 - 11 - 9
Van Wert 1 - 12 - 4
Kenton 1 - 23 - 5
St Marys1 - 25 - 4
Defiance 0 - 22 - 9
Ottawa-Glandorf 0 - 31 - 8