Baseball Conference Standings

|  2012-2013   |  2013-2014   |  2014-2015   |  2015-2016   |  2016-2017   |  2017-2018   |  2018-2019   |  2019-2020   |   2020-2021   |
Blanchard Valley Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
North Baltimore 2 - 02 - 1
Pandora-Gilboa 2 - 06 - 3
Riverdale 4 - 06 - 3
Leipsic 3 - 18 - 4
Van Buren 2 - 14 - 5
Liberty-Benton 1 - 14 - 2
Arcadia 0 - 22 - 6
Arlington 0 - 11 - 2
Cory-Rawson 0 - 31 - 6
McComb 0 - 22 - 5
Vanlue 0 - 31 - 6
Buckeye Border Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Montpelier 5 - 08 - 1
Hilltop 3 - 13 - 7
North Central 2 - 15 - 3
Pettisville 2 - 15 - 2
Edon 1 - 31 - 9
Fayette0 - 30 - 6
Stryker 0 - 40 - 4
Green Meadows Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Antwerp 2 - 06 - 1
Ayersville 2 - 07 - 4
Tinora 2 - 08 - 2
Holgate 1 - 14 - 5
Wayne Trace 1 - 15 - 3
Edgerton 0 - 26 - 7
Fairview 0 - 23 - 6
Hicksville 0 - 22 - 5
Independent/Other
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Midwest Athletic Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Coldwater 2 - 06 - 2
New Bremen 2 - 05 - 3
Versailles 2 - 06 - 5
Delphos St Johns 1 - 12 - 8
Fort Recovery 1 - 13 - 4
Marion Local 1 - 15 - 7
Parkway 1 - 13 - 6
Minster 0 - 24 - 3
New Knoxville 0 - 21 - 8
St Henry 0 - 24 - 5
Northwest Central Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Perry 2 - 05 - 2
Riverside 3 - 05 - 4
Hardin Northern 1 - 13 - 8
Lehman Catholic 1 - 12 - 6
Ridgemont 1 - 13 - 3
Elgin 0 - 23 - 6
Upper Scioto Valley0 - 22 - 5
Waynesfield-Goshen 0 - 10 - 8
Northwest Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Allen East 1 - 08 - 3
Columbus Grove 2 - 04 - 3
Lincolnview 1 - 06 - 1
Ada 1 - 12 - 4
Delphos Jefferson 1 - 14 - 6
Paulding 1 - 15 - 4
Spencerville 1 - 12 - 7
Bluffton 0 - 20 - 9
Crestview 0 - 24 - 3
Northwest Ohio Athletic League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Bryan 1 - 04 - 5
Evergreen 1 - 04 - 4
Patrick Henry 1 - 05 - 4
Wauseon 1 - 04 - 4
Archbold 0 - 17 - 2
Delta 0 - 12 - 6
Liberty Center 0 - 11 - 8
Swanton 0 - 12 - 9
Putnam County League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Kalida 3 - 07 - 2
Leipsic 2 - 08 - 4
Ottoville 2 - 15 - 2
Columbus Grove 1 - 14 - 3
Continental 1 - 11 - 6
Miller City 1 - 16 - 2
Fort Jennings 0 - 31 - 7
Pandora-Gilboa 0 - 36 - 3
Shelby County League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Fort Loramie 4 - 05 - 2
Russia 2 - 16 - 3
Anna 2 - 22 - 7
Houston 2 - 25 - 3
Jackson Center 2 - 34 - 6
Botkins 1 - 36 - 4
Fairlawn 1 - 33 - 5
Three Rivers Athletic Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
St Francis De Sales1 - 01 - 2
Whitmer 1 - 02 - 2
Findlay 2 - 18 - 3
St Johns Jesuit 2 - 14 - 1
Clay 1 - 16 - 2
Toledo Central Catholic 1 - 13 - 1
Fremont Ross 0 - 23 - 3
Lima Senior 0 - 21 - 9
Western Buckeye League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Defiance 3 - 07 - 1
Ottawa-Glandorf 3 - 07 - 4
Shawnee 2 - 09 - 1
Van Wert 2 - 19 - 2
Elida 1 - 17 - 3
Bath 1 - 24 - 4
Celina 1 - 25 - 5
St Marys1 - 26 - 5
Kenton 0 - 31 - 6
Wapakoneta 0 - 32 - 7