Basketball (G) Conference Standings

|  2013-2014   |  2014-2015   |  2015-2016   |  2016-2017   |  2017-2018   |  2018-2019   |  2019-2020   |  2020-2021   |   2021-2022   |
Blanchard Valley Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Cory-Rawson 1 - 03 - 2
North Baltimore 1 - 04 - 0
Pandora-Gilboa 0 - 11 - 3
Vanlue 0 - 12 - 2
Arcadia 0 - 00 - 2
Arlington 0 - 01 - 3
Liberty-Benton 0 - 00 - 1
McComb 0 - 01 - 0
Riverdale 0 - 01 - 4
Van Buren 0 - 02 - 1
Buckeye Border Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Edon 0 - 00 - 5
Fayette0 - 00 - 3
Hilltop 0 - 02 - 3
Holgate 0 - 01 - 2
Montpelier 0 - 04 - 0
North Central 0 - 03 - 3
Pettisville 0 - 01 - 4
Stryker 0 - 04 - 0
Green Meadows Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Antwerp 0 - 03 - 1
Ayersville 0 - 04 - 0
Edgerton 0 - 01 - 4
Fairview 0 - 02 - 2
Hicksville 0 - 02 - 2
Paulding 0 - 00 - 4
Tinora 0 - 04 - 1
Wayne Trace 0 - 03 - 1
Independent/Other
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Bellefontaine 0 - 01 - 1
Benjamin Logan 0 - 03 - 1
Indian Lake 0 - 01 - 2
Lehman Catholic 0 - 01 - 1
Lima Central Catholic 0 - 03 - 3
Riverside 0 - 00 - 1
Sidney 0 - 02 - 1
Midwest Athletic Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Coldwater 1 - 03 - 1
Minster 1 - 04 - 1
New Bremen 1 - 01 - 1
New Knoxville 1 - 02 - 1
Parkway 1 - 02 - 2
Versailles 1 - 12 - 3
Delphos St Johns 0 - 10 - 4
Fort Recovery 0 - 20 - 4
Marion Local 0 - 12 - 3
St Henry 0 - 12 - 3
Northern Lakes League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Anthony Wayne 2 - 02 - 0
Holland Springfield 2 - 04 - 0
Napoleon 3 - 05 - 0
Sylvania Northview 2 - 14 - 1
Bowling Green 1 - 21 - 4
Perrysburg 1 - 22 - 2
Maumee 0 - 30 - 4
Sylvania Southview 0 - 31 - 3
Northwest Central Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Elgin 0 - 01 - 1
Hardin Northern 0 - 00 - 2
Perry 0 - 00 - 4
Ridgedale 0 - 01 - 3
Ridgemont 0 - 00 - 4
Temple Christian 0 - 00 - 0
Upper Scioto Valley0 - 00 - 5
Waynesfield-Goshen 0 - 00 - 3
Northwest Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Columbus Grove 1 - 03 - 1
Crestview 1 - 05 - 0
Delphos Jefferson 1 - 04 - 0
Lincolnview 1 - 04 - 0
Ada 0 - 12 - 3
Allen East 0 - 13 - 2
Leipsic 0 - 12 - 1
Spencerville 0 - 13 - 1
Bluffton 0 - 04 - 1
Northwest Ohio Athletic League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Archbold 0 - 02 - 3
Bryan 0 - 04 - 1
Delta 0 - 01 - 4
Evergreen 0 - 03 - 2
Liberty Center 0 - 02 - 2
Patrick Henry 0 - 00 - 3
Swanton 0 - 03 - 2
Wauseon 0 - 02 - 0
Putnam County League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Columbus Grove 1 - 03 - 1
Leipsic 1 - 02 - 1
Miller City 1 - 02 - 1
Continental 0 - 10 - 4
Pandora-Gilboa 0 - 21 - 3
Fort Jennings 0 - 01 - 3
Kalida 0 - 02 - 1
Ottoville 0 - 01 - 3
Shelby County League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Botkins 2 - 04 - 1
Fort Loramie 3 - 04 - 0
Houston 2 - 14 - 1
Russia 2 - 14 - 1
Anna 0 - 22 - 2
Fairlawn 0 - 22 - 3
Jackson Center 0 - 30 - 4
Three Rivers Athletic Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Fremont Ross 1 - 03 - 0
St Ursula Academy 1 - 01 - 1
Toledo Central Catholic 1 - 01 - 0
Clay 1 - 11 - 3
Findlay 0 - 11 - 2
Lima Senior 0 - 10 - 3
Whitmer 0 - 11 - 2
Notre Dame Academy 0 - 01 - 0
Western Buckeye League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Bath 1 - 03 - 1
Ottawa-Glandorf 1 - 02 - 0
Shawnee 1 - 04 - 0
St Marys1 - 03 - 1
Wapakoneta 1 - 02 - 2
Celina 0 - 10 - 3
Defiance 0 - 10 - 3
Elida 0 - 10 - 4
Kenton 0 - 11 - 3
Van Wert 0 - 11 - 2