Basketball (G) Conference Standings

|  2013-2014   |  2014-2015   |  2015-2016   |  2016-2017   |  2017-2018   |  2018-2019   |  2019-2020   |   2020-2021   |
Blanchard Valley Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Liberty-Benton 10 - 019 - 5
McComb 8 - 218 - 5
Cory-Rawson 7 - 317 - 7
Arcadia 6 - 412 - 8
Leipsic 6 - 413 - 11
North Baltimore 6 - 413 - 8
Van Buren 5 - 412 - 9
Riverdale 3 - 68 - 12
Arlington 2 - 86 - 16
Vanlue 1 - 95 - 16
Pandora-Gilboa 0 - 102 - 21
Buckeye Border Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Montpelier 11 - 017 - 4
Hilltop 9 - 212 - 7
North Central 6 - 612 - 10
Stryker 5 - 57 - 11
Edon 4 - 66 - 12
Fayette1 - 82 - 12
Pettisville 1 - 101 - 17
Green Meadows Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Fairview 7 - 021 - 4
Wayne Trace 5 - 116 - 7
Ayersville 4 - 29 - 11
Tinora 4 - 310 - 13
Hicksville 3 - 49 - 14
Holgate 2 - 48 - 15
Antwerp 0 - 55 - 14
Edgerton 0 - 61 - 20
Independent/Other
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Bellefontaine 0 - 03 - 16
Benjamin Logan 0 - 02 - 13
Indian Lake 0 - 09 - 8
Lima Central Catholic 0 - 08 - 15
Sidney 0 - 015 - 5
Midwest Athletic Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Minster 9 - 024 - 2
Marion Local 7 - 219 - 6
New Knoxville 7 - 221 - 5
Fort Recovery 6 - 316 - 7
New Bremen 5 - 413 - 10
Coldwater 4 - 59 - 12
Delphos St Johns 4 - 510 - 10
Versailles 2 - 78 - 15
Parkway 1 - 89 - 13
St Henry 0 - 91 - 18
Northern Lakes League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Napoleon 6 - 025 - 1
Sylvania Northview 4 - 110 - 4
Anthony Wayne 3 - 25 - 6
Perrysburg 2 - 212 - 4
Holland Springfield 1 - 44 - 8
Bowling Green 0 - 42 - 9
Maumee 0 - 10 - 5
Sylvania Southview 0 - 23 - 4
Northwest Central Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Ridgemont 6 - 110 - 12
Riverside 6 - 113 - 6
Lehman Catholic 5 - 27 - 14
Perry 4 - 38 - 14
Waynesfield-Goshen 4 - 36 - 15
Hardin Northern 2 - 57 - 15
Elgin 1 - 61 - 17
Upper Scioto Valley0 - 72 - 18
Northwest Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Crestview 7 - 123 - 4
Delphos Jefferson 7 - 120 - 5
Columbus Grove 5 - 319 - 8
Paulding 5 - 316 - 7
Spencerville 5 - 314 - 10
Bluffton 4 - 412 - 11
Lincolnview 2 - 610 - 14
Ada 1 - 75 - 15
Allen East 0 - 84 - 17
Northwest Ohio Athletic League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Bryan 5 - 018 - 4
Delta 5 - 216 - 8
Wauseon 5 - 215 - 5
Archbold 4 - 312 - 11
Swanton 4 - 314 - 8
Liberty Center 2 - 412 - 7
Patrick Henry 1 - 61 - 22
Evergreen 0 - 68 - 12
Putnam County League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Columbus Grove 6 - 119 - 8
Kalida 6 - 117 - 7
Ottoville 6 - 117 - 9
Miller City 4 - 315 - 9
Leipsic 3 - 413 - 11
Continental 2 - 57 - 15
Fort Jennings 1 - 61 - 22
Pandora-Gilboa 0 - 72 - 21
Shelby County League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Fort Loramie 12 - 029 - 1
Anna 9 - 217 - 8
Botkins 7 - 517 - 8
Russia 7 - 515 - 9
Houston 4 - 810 - 12
Fairlawn 1 - 106 - 14
Jackson Center 0 - 104 - 16
Three Rivers Athletic Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Notre Dame Academy 5 - 015 - 3
Toledo Central Catholic 5 - 09 - 4
Fremont Ross 3 - 314 - 6
Lima Senior 3 - 34 - 16
St Ursula Academy 2 - 33 - 7
Findlay 1 - 58 - 10
Clay 0 - 21 - 5
Whitmer 0 - 30 - 6
Western Buckeye League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Bath 9 - 022 - 3
Ottawa-Glandorf 8 - 126 - 3
St Marys7 - 217 - 6
Shawnee 4 - 413 - 8
Van Wert 4 - 48 - 12
Kenton 3 - 68 - 12
Wapakoneta 3 - 68 - 15
Elida 2 - 58 - 11
Defiance 2 - 74 - 19
Celina 1 - 82 - 19