Basketball (B) Conference Standings

|  2013-2014   |  2014-2015   |  2015-2016   |  2016-2017   |  2017-2018   |  2018-2019   |  2019-2020   |  2020-2021   |   2021-2022   |
Blanchard Valley Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Arlington 1 - 03 - 1
Liberty-Benton 1 - 03 - 1
Pandora-Gilboa 1 - 01 - 2
Vanlue 1 - 01 - 0
Arcadia 0 - 10 - 1
Cory-Rawson 0 - 11 - 4
North Baltimore 0 - 10 - 1
Van Buren 0 - 11 - 3
McComb 0 - 00 - 1
Riverdale 0 - 00 - 4
Buckeye Border Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Edon 0 - 00 - 0
Fayette0 - 01 - 0
Hilltop 0 - 00 - 1
Holgate 0 - 00 - 3
Montpelier 0 - 01 - 2
North Central 0 - 01 - 0
Pettisville 0 - 02 - 2
Stryker 0 - 00 - 2
Green Meadows Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Antwerp 0 - 03 - 0
Ayersville 0 - 01 - 1
Edgerton 0 - 00 - 2
Fairview 0 - 00 - 3
Hicksville 0 - 03 - 0
Paulding 0 - 01 - 3
Tinora 0 - 02 - 2
Wayne Trace 0 - 03 - 0
Independent/Other
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Bellefontaine 0 - 00 - 3
Benjamin Logan 0 - 00 - 3
Indian Lake 0 - 01 - 2
Lehman Catholic 0 - 02 - 1
Lima Central Catholic 0 - 02 - 1
Riverside 0 - 00 - 1
Sidney 0 - 01 - 0
Midwest Athletic Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Coldwater 0 - 00 - 0
Delphos St Johns 0 - 01 - 2
Fort Recovery 0 - 01 - 1
Marion Local 0 - 00 - 0
Minster 0 - 00 - 2
New Bremen 0 - 03 - 1
New Knoxville 0 - 00 - 4
Parkway 0 - 01 - 3
St Henry 0 - 00 - 2
Versailles 0 - 00 - 0
Northern Lakes League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Napoleon 1 - 02 - 1
Perrysburg 1 - 02 - 0
Sylvania Northview 1 - 03 - 0
Sylvania Southview 1 - 02 - 1
Anthony Wayne 0 - 11 - 1
Bowling Green 0 - 11 - 2
Holland Springfield 0 - 11 - 1
Maumee 0 - 10 - 1
Northwest Central Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Elgin 0 - 01 - 1
Hardin Northern 0 - 01 - 2
Perry 0 - 03 - 1
Ridgedale 0 - 00 - 2
Ridgemont 0 - 02 - 1
Temple Christian 0 - 00 - 3
Upper Scioto Valley0 - 02 - 0
Waynesfield-Goshen 0 - 01 - 1
Northwest Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Ada 0 - 02 - 1
Allen East 0 - 01 - 0
Bluffton 0 - 01 - 1
Columbus Grove 0 - 02 - 1
Crestview 0 - 02 - 1
Delphos Jefferson 0 - 01 - 2
Leipsic 0 - 01 - 1
Lincolnview 0 - 01 - 0
Spencerville 0 - 03 - 0
Northwest Ohio Athletic League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Archbold 0 - 02 - 0
Bryan 0 - 00 - 3
Delta 0 - 02 - 1
Evergreen 0 - 02 - 2
Liberty Center 0 - 00 - 0
Patrick Henry 0 - 02 - 0
Swanton 0 - 02 - 0
Wauseon 0 - 01 - 1
Putnam County League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Columbus Grove 1 - 02 - 1
Ottoville 0 - 12 - 2
Continental 0 - 01 - 3
Fort Jennings 0 - 01 - 3
Kalida 0 - 02 - 2
Leipsic 0 - 01 - 1
Miller City 0 - 03 - 1
Pandora-Gilboa 0 - 01 - 2
Shelby County League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Botkins 2 - 02 - 0
Fairlawn 1 - 01 - 2
Russia 2 - 02 - 0
Fort Loramie 1 - 12 - 1
Anna 0 - 12 - 2
Houston 0 - 20 - 3
Jackson Center 0 - 20 - 2
Three Rivers Athletic Conference
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Lima Senior 1 - 01 - 1
St Johns Jesuit 1 - 03 - 0
Toledo Central Catholic 1 - 02 - 0
Whitmer 1 - 02 - 0
Clay 0 - 10 - 4
Findlay 0 - 11 - 1
Fremont Ross 0 - 10 - 2
St Francis De Sales0 - 10 - 2
Western Buckeye League
SchoolConf.
W-L
Overall
W-L
Bath 0 - 00 - 3
Celina 0 - 00 - 1
Defiance 0 - 02 - 2
Elida 0 - 01 - 3
Kenton 0 - 00 - 1
Ottawa-Glandorf 0 - 00 - 0
Shawnee 0 - 04 - 0
St Marys0 - 03 - 0
Van Wert 0 - 01 - 1
Wapakoneta 0 - 03 - 0